proxims giugs digl atun 2021

3. ligia:  24-10-2021, 15:00 a Pustget CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. - FC Landquart 1
4. ligia: 20-10-2021, 20:15 a Mutteins US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp. - US Schluein Glion 2

giugadurs

#1a Mauro Alig #13 Toni Cathomas
#1b Pascal Schmed #14 Kevin Albin
#2 Matteo Bergamin #15 Gian Capaul
#3 Damian Flepp #16 Tim Albin
#4 Lucas Maissen #17 Livio Alig
#5 Sandro Cavegn #18 Cedric Spescha
#6 Silvan Cajacob #19 Tizian Duff
#7 Lucas Seiler #20 Lian Vincenz
#8 Rovin Schmed #21 Elia Sossai
#9 Andri Carigiet #22 Roel Schmed
#10 Robin Monn #23 Fadri Muoth
#11 Jonas Beer #24 David Cavegn 
#12 Robin Spescha #25 Noel Caduff

 

trenaders

C Renzo Albin
A Marc Cathomas

 

atun 2021

       
22-08-2021 14:00 FC Celerina 1 Grp. -   US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp. 
28-08-2021 19:00 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  -   CB Laax 1 
05-09-2021 14:00 Valposchiavo Calcio 2  -   US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
11-09-2021 19:00 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.   -   FC Bogn Ragaz 2 
25-09-2021 17:00 FC Untervaz 1  -   US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
02-10-2021 18:45 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.   -   Cuera 97 2 
09-10-2021 16:00 FC Panaduz 1    US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
16-10-2021 16:00 FC Ems 2  -   US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
20-10-2021 20:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.     -     US Schluein Glion 2 

 

primavera 2022

       
02-04-2022 19:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.    -     Valposchiavo Calcio 2 
09-04-2022 17:30 FC Bogn Ragaz 2    -     US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
23-04-2022 19:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.     -     FC Untervaz 1 
01-05-2022 13:30 Cuera 97 2    -     US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
07-05-2022 19:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.     -     FC Panaduz 1 
14-05-2022 19:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.     -     FC Ems 1 
22-05-2022 16:00 US Schluein Glion 2    -     US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  
28-05-2022 19:15 US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.     -     FC Celerina 1 Grp. 
04-06-2022 18:00 CB Laax 1    -     US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.  

 

 

       

CB Trun/Rabius  |  Caum postal 153  |  CH-7166 Trun  |  +41 78 789 74 36  |  secretari@cb-trun-rabius.ch